Annual Report 2014 - page 14-15

14
15
CharnwoodCampusStaff
CollegeExecutive:
ExecutivePrincipal
ElizabethHutton,
DipMusEd, BA,GradDipEd. (Secondary),M.Ed,
TeachingStaff:
AnneBowman,
B.Ed. (Primary), Cert III Children’sServices
Teachers’Aides
RebeccaLarsen
BA,GradDipEd. (Primary)
WendyStraw
HomeEconomicCertificate
ELCStaff
SkyeThompson,
BACommunicationsStudies,Dip.Ed.
Primary (PostGraduate)
KatieThirkill,
BAGraphicArts,Dip. FoundationStudiesArt
M.A. PrintMaking, Cert III Children’s
Education&Care
MarieFitchett
Dip. Ed. EarlyChildhood&Care
SeijaVuolo
Dip. Ed. EarlyChildhood&Care
RachelMathie
StudyingCert III EarlyChildhoodEd. &Care
DianeGontier
Enrolled inDipEd. EarlyChildhood&Care
ZenumShenwun
DipEd. EarlyChildhood&Care
MamtaDevi
Cert III EarlyChildhoodEd. &Care
EdnaUmunakwe
StudyingCert III EarlyChildhoodEd. &Care
JoyceElisa
Needs tohavequalification recognised
KylieTokaji
StudyingB.Ed
CharlieYang
Cert III, StudyingDipEd. EarlyChildhood&Care
QuiMinNguyen
StudyingCert III EarlyChildhoodEd. &Care
SkyeThompson
B.Ed.
CharlieYang
StudyingCert III EarlyChildhoodEd. &Care
Jennine Irving
StudyingCert III EarlyChildhoodEd. &Care
Transitional Staff
YinkaEyisanmi
StudyingCert III EarlyChildhoodEd. &Care
Peace Isiguzo
Cert III EarlyChildhoodEd. andCare
LindaGyamfi-Awuah
StudyingCert III EarlyChildhoodEd. &Care
RoseMcIntosh
StudyingDip. Ed. EarlyChildhood&Care
ChrisHilly
StudyingB.Ed. EarlyChildhood
DooSangKoh
StudyingDip. EarlyChildhoodEd. &Care
RebeccaCheng
StudyingCert III EarlyChildhoodEd. &Care
FelicityBanks (Mat leave)
StudyingCert III EarlyChildhoodEd. &Care
Maintenance
MauriceOgilvie - (Lyneham&Charnwood)
CleaningStaff
RichardAntig - ELC& Junior school
AdministrationStaff
JanieClark
BAOfficeStudies
CarolynRoss
Cert IIIOfficeSkills
Kitchen staff
Cornel Bothma
KarenRoux
CleaningStaff
RichardAntig - ELC& Junior school
LynehamCampusStaffCont.
ELCTeachers
SarahBarrett,
B.EdEarlyChildhood&Primary
LindaGall,
B.Ed. (Primary)
DianeGontier,
Working towardsDip. EarlyChildhood
KieranHungerford,
Working towardsCert III EarlyChildhood
GabriellaKean
SafeFoodHandling& studyingCert III
PatrickLubilanji
StudyingCert III EarlyChildhood
KatieThirkill,
Dip. FoundationStudies inArt, BA
GraphicArts,M.A. PrintMaking,
Cert III Children’sEducationandCare
LucyWade
StudyingCert III EarlyChildhoodEd. &Care
DebbieWells,
B.Ed. (Primary)
Transitional Staff
AsherAdu,
StudyingCert III EarlyChildhoodEd. &Care
Angel Chung
StudyingBAEarlyChildhood
JadeNguyen
StudyingCert III EarlyChildhoodEd. &Care
O.O.S.H.CCoordinator
Suzanne JansevanRensburg,
Studying towardsaDip. Early
Childhood&LongDayCare
CleaningStaff
AllanOuma-Olweny - LLC&D-block (+Security)
LeslieDassanayake -TASC&Library
Chanuka&ShalikaBatuwana - Administration&TRBlock
SohanSilva -Café, ELC, External Bins&Toilets
KitchenStaff
WendyNewman -Gerwen
SafeFoodHandling
Angel Chung
SafeFoodHandling
AsherAdu
SafeFoodHandling
Co-curricular:
ActiveAfter School Sport
TerryBaskerville
Chickwise
ChrisHarch
MountainBikeRiding
KurtMaher
Fencing
KurtMaher
Netball
AlisonHalpin
Hockey
HannahMcKenzie
Singing
SharonTree
Sarah-LouiseOwens
Music
SharonTree
JacquieSmith
IanHutton
FionaHughes
JoshHart
MeganTaylor
EdwardPlowman
JaneRylands
ErikaSargeant
MandyMaskell
OisinSmith-Coburn
ElianaPiddington
JonathonWarren
MathewFoster
RebeccaPryor
1,2-3,4-5,6-7,8-9,10-11,12-13 16-17,18-19,20-21,22-23,24-25,26-27,28-29,30-31,32-33,34-35,...62
Powered by FlippingBook